iNAVMO National Result

ALPHA : JUNIOR LEVEL 1 - CLASS (LKG, UKG) ABACUS
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1900189 ANSH CHOUHAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW TOWN 100.0
2 1900720 VIVAAN SUNDRANI KPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 96.27
3 1900492 ARSHIYA AGARWAL St.josephs girls high school 91.29
4 1900491 AASHVI AGARWAL St.joseph's girls high school 90.42
5 1900697 KIARA AGARWAL St. Joseph's Girls High School 89.92
6 1900750 ANNET DAVID MGM PUBLIC SCHOOL 79.84
7 1901031 REYANSH KAMERKAR Wisdom World School, Hadapsar 68.06
ALPHA : JUNIOR LEVEL 2 - ONLY CLASS (I) ABACUS
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1801167 ALYASSA PRADHAN St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School 100.0
2 1900159 VIVAAN JAIN VIBGYOR High School, Magarpatta 99.94
3 1900228 DARSHVEER SINGH BHATIA Neeraj Bajpayee International School 96.83
4 1800584 AARAV CHHALLANY SHIVANSH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 95.53
5 1900757 AARAV SHIWANI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BHILAI 90.83
6 1900503 AARAV RAHUL ZENDE Amanora School, Hadapsar 90.12
7 1900692 MANAN MODI Stewart School 86.35
BETA : LEVEL - 1 ABACUS
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1900224 NAITIK LOHIYA Neeraj Bajpayee International School 97.14
2 1900347 AAKSHA BASAK DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW TOWN 94.5
3 1800384 AVIKA MANTRI D.A.V. Public School, Gumla 93.68
4 1800329 PARSHWA GALA BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION 92.35
5 1900043 KAVYA AGRAWAL NEERAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL, PENDRI, RAJNANDGAON 92.09
6 1900739 AAKIFA JAVED St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School 90.39
7 1900138 TANISHKA CHHAJED NEERAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL, PENDRI, RAJNANDGAON 88.55
8 1800732 ARJUN KHANDARE Wisdom World School Hadapsar 88.33
9 1900693 SANVI MODI St. Joseph's Girls High School 86.99
10 1900393 ANSH AGRAWAL Delhi Public School, Kamptee Road 85.75
11 1900704 JUGAT KAUR St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School 85.55
12 1900502 AARAVI BOSE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PUNE 72.27
13 1900879 ADWAIT NEWALE BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION 69.59
BETA : LEVEL - 2 ABACUS
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1900057 VIDHAN AGRAWAL Don Bosco school 97.25
2 1901015 RITESH JAISWAL KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEHRU NAGAR, BHILAI 94.8
3 1900161 SUSMIT AHIRE The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar 94.07
4 1800589 YASH SAIRANI Krishna Kids International 93.48
5 1900721 SANVI AGRAWAL G. D. Goenka International School 91.95
6 1900142 VIKAS SAHU NEERAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL, PENDRI, RAJNANDGAON 89.28
7 1800144 NISHTHA AGRAWAL NEERAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL, PENDRI, RAJNANDGAON 88.57
8 1800301 SIDDHANT SHAH BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION 75.96
BETA : LEVEL - 3 ABACUS
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1900703 JASLEEN KAUR NANDRA St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School 91.3
2 1800295 SHAILJA AGARWAL D.A.V. Public School, Gumla 91.13
3 1800211 ANANT TIWARI NEERAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL, PENDRI, RAJNANDGAON 90.0
4 1900433 SAILAJ MUKHERJEE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW TOWN 89.53
5 1800240 VANSHIKA MALANI D.A.V. Public School, Gumla 88.32
6 1800947 AMRIT BHIMNANI Neeraj Bajpayee International School 87.31
7 1900041 SIDDHI BAFNA J.L.M. Gayatri Vidya Peeth 86.85
8 1800162 ISHITA DESHMUKH NEERAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL, PENDRI, RAJNANDGAON 84.89
9 1900896 SUJAL GUPTA BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION 76.91
10 1900396 RIDDHI CHHANGANI Delhi Public School, Kamptee Road 65.37
11 1900384 CHAITANYA AMBANI Delhi Public School, Kamptee Road 62.81
12 1900506 ADIDEV RAJESH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PUNE 48.71
BETA : LEVEL - 4 ABACUS
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1800957 PRACHI SONI Neeraj Bajpayee International School 97.75
2 1900147 AADITYA SHAH VIBGYOR High School, Magarpatta 90.86
3 1900403 RAM SACHDEV Delhi Public School, Kamptee Road 89.26
4 1800602 ADITYA THADANI The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar 83.33
5 1901022 MEENAKSHI DHURWEY INDU IT SCHOOL, KOHKA, BHILAI 81.29
6 1800705 RASHI KANKARIA J.L.M. Gayatri Vidya Peeth 78.11
7 1901021 AAROHI SHUKLA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, DURG 78.11
8 1900464 KASHISH CHAUHAN KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL - PULGAON 70.14
BETA : LEVEL - 5 ABACUS
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1900114 ABHISHEK PULEKAR Dayanand Anglo Vedic Public School - Airoli 100.0
2 1800707 MEETI KOTADIA J.L.M. Gayatri Vidya Peeth 76.62
3 1901024 ARIHANT JAIN RUNGTA PUBLIC SCHOOL, KOHKA, BHILAI 72.11
4 1901023 PURVA LILHARE KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEHRU NAGAR, BHILAI 66.1
5 1801054 ARYAN THORAT Intelligent Cadet International School 64.6
6 1901026 ANANYA JAIN RUNGTA PUBLIC SCHOOL, KOHKA, BHILAI 63.1
GAMMA : JUNIOR MENTAL MATHS 1 - (LKG - UKG)
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1900720 VIVAAN SUNDRANI KPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 100.0
2 1900438 ADITI LOHANI Notre Dame school gumla 93.23
3 1900439 RAJSHEKHAR LOHANI Notre Dame school gumla 89.9
4 1900719 AASHWIKA AGRAWAL KKI SCHOOL 17.62
GAMMA : JUNIOR MENTAL MATHS 2 - ONLY CLASS (I)
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1900789 SHUBHAM AWADE Krishna Public School - Arang 96.67
2 1900501 AARAVI BOSE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PUNE 95.03
3 1801167 ALYASSA PRADHAN St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School 94.0
4 1900160 VIVAAN JAIN VIBGYOR High School, Magarpatta 92.19
5 1800584 AARAV CHHALLANY SHIVANSH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 91.07
6 1900101 HITANSH RATHOD SCHOLARS ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL 85.1
7 1900104 VEDANT LOKHANDE Gyan Ganga Educational Academy 74.75
8 1900718 DAKSH SUNDRANI SHIVANSH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 73.54
9 1901001 VANDANA CHANDRAKAR St. Mary's & Jesus School, Kolkata 64.4
GAMMA : MENTAL MATHS 3 - ONLY CLASS (II-III)
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1800347 YUVRAJ AGRAWAL D.A.V. Public School, Gumla 100.0
2 1900229 AKSHITA RAGHUWANSHI Neeraj Bajpayee International School 98.69
3 1900379 DHIRAJ HITESH MOHNANI Delhi Public School, Kamptee Road 97.41
4 1801091 SARTHAK SHARMA The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar 97.09
5 1900059 SHREEVAAS IYER Vidya Pratishthan's Magarpatta City Public School, Hadapsar 96.98
6 1900767 OM TEMBHARE KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL 94.8
7 1800039 BHAVYA JAIN N.H. Goel World School 93.87
8 1900107 HITARTH AGRAWAL Raj Kumar College 88.66
9 1900785 NIRVED SINGH THAKUR KRISHNA KIDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, RAJIM 83.6
10 1900515 VIHAAN MEDIRATTA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PUNE 82.09
11 1900799 MANYA JAIN KRISHNA KIDS, AVANTI VIHAR 60.22
GAMMA : MENTAL MATHS 4 - CLASS (IV-V)
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1900114 ABHISHEK PULEKAR Dayanand Anglo Vedic Public School - Airoli 100.0
2 1900058 DEBASISH SAHOO St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School 97.66
3 1801094 ARNAV SATAPATHY The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar 93.38
4 1800955 HITESH CHITLANGIA Neeraj Bajpayee International School 92.9
5 1900086 RISHIT SAW The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar 92.84
6 1900669 ADHIRAJ SINGH VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SECTOR 10 DWARKA 92.57
7 1900679 PRABHJEET SINGH VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SECTOR 10 DWARKA 92.0
8 1800105 PARAVASTU POORVAJA Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa 91.58
9 1800585 SHAURYA AGRAWAL KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL 90.2
10 1900493 STUTI AGRAWAL Raj Kumar College 89.65
11 1900454 SIDDHI LOHANI Notre Dame school gumla 81.14
GAMMA : MENTAL MATHS 5 - CLASS (VI-VII)
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1800348 HARSHIT AGRAWAL Don Bosco school 97.04
2 1800149 DISHA JAIN NEERAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL, PENDRI, RAJNANDGAON 96.97
3 1900554 HARSHIT CHANDNANI VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SECTOR 10 DWARKA 94.67
4 1900564 MRIDUL SAHNI VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SECTOR 10 DWARKA 92.0
5 1900805 AKSHITA KUMARI KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL 91.24
6 1900057 VIDHAN AGRAWAL Don Bosco school 89.41
7 1900573 DAKUL BHARDWAJ VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SECTOR 10 DWARKA 86.93
8 1800110 MANYA SINGH BAGHEL NEERAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL, PENDRI, RAJNANDGAON 68.68
GAMMA : MENTAL MATHS 6 - CLASS (VIII-XII)
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1900896 SUJAL GUPTA BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION 100.0
2 1800295 SHAILJA AGARWAL D.A.V. Public School, Gumla 97.15
3 1800351 NETAL AGARWAL D.A.V. Public School, Gumla 96.48
4 1900850 VIVAN DHOKA BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION 93.0
5 1900549 ANSHUL SHARMA VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SECTOR 10 DWARKA 92.95
6 1800240 VANSHIKA MALANI D.A.V. Public School, Gumla 92.85
7 1900516 KARTIK KHERA VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SECTOR 10 DWARKA 90.91
8 1800151 MANJOT KAUR SALUJA NEERAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL, PENDRI, RAJNANDGAON 87.19
9 1800302 MRIGESH KISHORE BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION 84.83
10 1800112 RIBHUVAN AGRAWAL Delhi Public School 80.68
THETA : VEDIC MATHS LEVEL 1 - CLASS (VI-XII)
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1800951 ANANY AGRAWAL Neeraj Bajpayee International School 97.01
2 1900510 ANIRUDH KRISHNA HOTA St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School 95.18
3 1900850 VIVAN DHOKA BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION 92.29
4 1801226 ARNAV MEDIRATTA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PUNE 90.77
5 1900869 MITHIL BAFNA BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION 90.2
6 1900508 SHRIYANSHI KAR St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School 90.09
7 1800987 SAHEB SINGH CHAWLA Neeraj Bajpayee International School 85.07
8 1800970 JAI GANSHANI Neeraj Bajpayee International School 78.48
9 1900870 HETANSH SHAH BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION 56.61
THETA : VEDIC MATHS LEVEL 2 - CLASS (VI-XII)
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 1901039 ANAMIKA SINGH St.Mary's English Medium School 100.0
2 1800978 SAMARTH GOYAL Neeraj Bajpayee International School 98.31
3 1901034 RAM PRAKASH St. Xaviers High School 93.75
4 1901035 ABHAY SINGH The Radiant Way School 92.19
5 1901036 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL Mayoor School 90.62
6 1901037 TRISHA SAHU Mayoor School 89.06
7 1901038 HIRDYANSH VERMA Mayoor School 87.5
8 1900158 ATHARVA CHANDANVANDAN The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar 59.77
Exam Updateskeyboard_arrow_up
  • Phase 1 - This round of competition will be conducted in respective Schools/Online before 15th November 2020.
  • Phase 2 - Selected students will appear for semifinals in respective States/Online. This phase will be organized in the month of December 2020.
  • Phase 3 - Finals will be conducted before January 2021 at Raipur/Pune/Online.

Upcoming Exams