iNAVMO National Result 2020-21

ALPHA GROUP - LEVEL 1
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 2002126 ARYAN BANAVI NICOLAS COPERNICUS 100.0
2 2002204 AARON PAL LESCHI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 99.8
3 2002205 NAYRA CHAUDHARY LESCHI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 99.42
4 2001210 AARUSH TUPAKULA QUEEN CITY STEM SCHOOL 97.17
5 2001535 MANVIK KUMBAR PS 25 96.94
ALPHA GROUP - LEVEL 2
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 2002206 AAVYA ARSH BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 96.53
2 2002207 SANYA MITTAL BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 96.43
3 2001595 MAURYA CHANDRA KANCHARLA LINCOLN HANCOCK 92.29
4 2001184 BHAVYA ANVITA DIRISALA GOLD RIDGE ELEMENTARY 86.08
GAMMA GROUP - LEVEL 1
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 2001210 AARUSH TUPAKULA QUEEN CITY STEM SCHOOL 100.0
2 2001194 MANEET KATILA ALFRED ZAMPELLA SCHOOL, PS #27 98.46
3 2001226 PAVITHRA YALAVARTHI PATRICIA.M.NOONAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 94.23
4 2001229 MOUKTHIKA GOUTHAMI EMPOWERMENT CHARTER SCHOOL 93.89
5 2001206 ANANSHI SHARMA MCKENSIE SCHOOL 90.36
6 2001678 MIGUEL CASTANO EDUCATION STATION PRESCHOOL 87.76
GAMMA GROUP - LEVEL 2
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 2001788 ARYAN GOYAL OLINDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BREA 100.0
2 2001786 SANA TAYAL MAJESTIC WAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 96.06
3 2001844 PENELOPE JEN OLINDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BREA 94.2
4 2002078 ARIA PAL OLINDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BREA 93.49
5 2001360 JAKE RADVINSKY CENTNER ACADEMY, MIAMI 93.49
GAMMA GROUP - LEVEL 3
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 2001683 ANTHONY HUANG OLINDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BREA 98.0
2 2001363 ZACHARY RADVINSKY CENTNER ACADEMY, MIAMI 96.02
3 2002137 AISHA CHANDAK BASIS SAN ANTONIO PRIMARY - MEDICAL CENTER CAMPUS 94.41
4 2001711 RHYTHM MEHETRE CLYDE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 93.89
5 2001585 NITHYA CHANDRA GOLD RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 88.6
GAMMA GROUP - LEVEL 4
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 2001561 JEREMIAH PETERSON TAMPA CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL 98.01
2 2002173 NATALIE TSANG OLINDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BREA 96.0
3 2001760 AANYA TAYAL MAJESTIC WAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 95.51
4 2001780 ANNE KIM PACIFIC RIM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 92.26
5 2002190 LOGAN SAZYKIN KOLTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 91.72
6 2001580 JOSHUA JOSEPH ST MICHAEL THE ARCHANGEL CHRURCH SCHOOL 91.51
GAMMA GROUP - LEVEL 5
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 2002209 JAMES SMITH KOHFELDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 89.45
2 2002211 ROBIN WALKER CASEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 86.76
3 2002210 NELSON KOHFELDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 86.35
4 2001578 MAX FUCHS SAINT JOAN OF ARC CATHOLIC SCHOOL, FLORIDA 58.15
5 2001569 BRENDAN BESHARAT THE WEISS SCHOOL, FLORIDA 54.63
GAMMA GROUP - LEVEL 6
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre NPI
1 2001315 RITABRATO CHATTERJEE WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY 100.0
2 2002212 JOHN CAMPBELL CARNEGIE VANGUARD HIGH SCHOOL 90.91
3 2002213 JACK ANDERSON CARNEGIE VANGUARD HIGH SCHOOL 90.04
4 2001572 ALEX KERI UNION COUNTY ACADEMY FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY 87.7
5 2001566 ANTHONY ZHANG THE WEISS SCHOOL, FLORIDA 78.93