NAVMO 2 Results

Alpha Group - Junior Abacus
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600198 Kavyaa Daga MPE Raipur
2 1600026 Shreevaas Iyer Atelier School Magarpatta
3 1600024 Dishita Azaid Atelier School Magarpatta
4 1600032 Rayna Arora Atelier School Magarpatta
5 1600162 Aryan A Agrawal MPE Raipur
6 1600283 Vedant Khapare ICIS
7 1600115 Aadit Raman Atelier School Magarpatta
8 1600033 Anaisha Gupta Atelier School Magarpatta
Alpha Group - Senior Abacus
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600263 Sanaya Parakh NH Goel
2 1600342 Ram Mulay ICIS
3 1600180 Diya Babaiwala MPE Odisha
4 1600281 Sharanya Nair Atelier School Magarpatta
5 1600122 Avika Mantri MPE Ranchi
6 1600128 Janvee Chavan ICIS
7 1600029 Aditya Basarikatti Atelier School Magarpatta
Beta Group - level 1
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600419 Preet Panjapi MPE AMRAVATI
2 1600042 G.R Aadhithyah Atelier School Magarpatta
3 1600227 Sai Langhe ICIS
4 1600416 Bhavik Panjapi MPE AMRAVATI
5 1600415 Dhruv Panjapi MPE AMRAVATI
6 1600228 Kaivalya Deshmukh ICIS
7 1600189 Janhavi Bhojwani NH Goel
8 1600418 Nitisha Panjapi MPE AMRAVATI
9 1600118 Aditya Pareek Atelier School Magarpatta
10 1600219 Shibani Pradhan MPE Odisha
Beta Group - level 2
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600120 Devyanshi Agrawal MPE Ranchi
2 1600109 Riya Gatagat ICIS
3 1600396 Honey lalwani MPE AMRAVATI
4 1600300 Dikshayani Patil ICIS
5 1600061 Aryan Thorat ICIS
6 1600368 Atharva Nipunge ICIS
7 1600417 Vishakha Panjapi MPE AMRAVATI
8 1600481 Yatharth Verma MPE KHARADI
9 1600273 Samruddha Dhondge ICIS
Beta Group - level 3
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600153 Aaditya Shah Atelier School Magarpatta
2 1600420 Mrigesh Kishore B K Birla
3 1600164 Rida Dalla MPE Raipur
4 1600071 Mandar Kulkarni ICIS
5 1600405 Vanshika Dhawarani MPE AMRAVATI
6 1600068 AYUSH More ICIS
7 1600404 Dipshi Dhawrani MPE AMRAVATI
8 1600127 Manasvi Ugalmugale ICIS
Beta Group - level 4
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600409 Bhavana Devandasani MPE AMRAVATI
2 1600403 Yash Pursawani MPE AMRAVATI
Beta Group - level 5
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600121 Mohit Gupta MPE AMRAVATI
2 1600390 Avi Gupta NH Goel
3 1600421 Raghav Raj Sobti B K Birla
Gamma Group - level 1A
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600263 Sanaya Parakh NH Goel
2 1600342 Ram Mulay ICIS
3 1600149 Adidev Rajesh Atelier School Magarpatta
4 1600115 Aadit RAMAN Atelier School Magarpatta
5 1600296 Tanay Singhal NH Goel
6 1600198 Kavyaa Daga MPE Raipur
7 1600131 Shubham Sonawane ICIS
8 1600281 Sharanya Nair Atelier School Magarpatta
9 1600180 Diya Babaiwala MPE Odisha
10 1600503 Nishi Bajaj NPPS , Rajnandgaon
Gamma Group - level 1B
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600192 Anuj Agrawal MPE Odisha
2 1600419 Preet Panjapi MPE AMRAVATI
3 1600418 Nitisha Panjapi MPE AMRAVATI
4 1600368 Atharva Nipunge ICIS
5 1600176 Shounak Sawant ICIS
6 1600208 Jasmira Kaur Chandhok NH Goel
7 1600141 Annek Biswas ICIS
8 1600144 Yash Bhatia Atelier School Magarpatta
9 1600534 Jaygan Ganshani NPPS , Rajnandgaon
10 1600543 Rishita Mandge NPPS , Rajnandgaon
11 1600542 Sparsh Agarwal NBIS , Rajnandgaon
Gamma Group - level 1C
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600120 Devyanshi Agrawal MPE Ranchi
2 1600417 Vishakha Panjapi MPE AMRAVATI
3 1600416 Bhavik Panjapi MPE AMRAVATI
4 1600415 Dhruv Panjapi MPE AMRAVATI
5 1600423 Yovan Badarshahi B K Birla
6 1600191 Naman Agrawal MPE Odisha
7 1600254 Shreshth Tibrewal MPE Odisha
8 1600422 Vedant Nilesh Akre B K Birla
9 1600449 Siddhant Shailesh Shah B K Birla
Gamma Group - level 2
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600424 Taraksh Agarwal B K Birla
2 1600396 Honey lalwani MPE AMRAVATI
3 1600425 Mehul Agrawal B K Birla
4 1600411 Abhishek Chopde MPE AMRAVATI
5 1600426 Kunal Praful Buddhadeo B K Birla
6 1600405 Vanshika Dhawarani MPE AMRAVATI
7 1600427 Aryan Subhadar B K Birla
8 1600558 Ananya Agarwal NBIS , Rajnandgaon
9 1600565 Aagam Tatiya NBIS , Rajnandgaon
10 1600560 Disha Jain NPPS , Rajnandgaon
Gamma Group - level 4
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600121 Mohit Gupta MPE AMRAVATI
2 1600476 Pranit Shankar Wakchavre MPE KHARADI
3 1600478 Ishita Arya MPE KHARADI
4 1600431 Suryansh Shrivastava B K Birla
5 1600430 Ayush Singh B K Birla
6 1600433 Mahesh Tarani B K Birla
7 1600432 Aryan Gupta B K Birla
8 1600434 Manish Tiwari B K Birla
Theta Group - level 1
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600424 Taraksh Agarwal B K Birla
2 1600444 Akshay Lunkad B K Birla
3 1600104 Isha Tambe ICIS
4 1600591 Aadya Pandey NBIS , Rajnandgaon
5 1600592 Riya Dewangan NBIS , Rajnandgaon
6 1600593 Ishika Rishwani NBIS , Rajnandgaon
7 1600594 Tanya Parakh NBIS , Rajnandgaon
8 1600559 Bhavya Bajpayee NBIS , Rajnandgaon
9 1600595 Rashi Kotadiya NBIS , Rajnandgaon
10 1600565 Aagam Tatiya NBIS , Rajnandgaon
11 1600596 Piyush Yadav NBIS , Rajnandgaon
Theta Group - level 2
Rank Reference ID Name School/Centre
1 1600435 Rahul Daga B K Birla
2 1600143 Janhavi Ugalmugale ICIS
3 1600430 Ayush Singh B K Birla
4 1600282 Shreyas Nair Atelier School Magarpatta
5 1600438 Jyoti Ramashanker Arya B K Birla
6 1600437 Anshul Chandak B K Birla
7 1600439 Aditya Roy B K Birla
8 1600431 Suryansh Shrivastava B K Birla
9 1600434 Manish Tiwari B K Birla
10 1600488 Aryan Agrawal B K Birla
Exam Updateskeyboard_arrow_up

Upcoming Exams

Exams Conducted

Results Out For