6th Annual iNAVMO & iMMO
Phase 1 + Phase 2 National Selection 2020-21
ALPHA : JUNIOR LEVEL 1 - CLASS (LKG, UKG) ABACUS
Reference ID Name School
2000340 SIMA SAHU VIBGYOR HIGH SCHOOL, NIBM
2001473 SHRESHT SANKARAN BRAINTECH LEARNING CENTRE, RAMAPURAM
2000320 SHOURYA SINGH VIBGYOR HIGH SCHOOL, NIBM
2000876 TAARENI BHOWMIK MANECKJI COOPER EDUCATION TRUST SCHOOL
1900719 AASHWIKA AGRAWAL KKI SCHOOL
2000356 PRACHI JAIN RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2000490 NAVNEET SINGH CHAUHAN VIDYASHILP PUBLIC SCHOOL
2000299 JWALA CHOUDHARY VIBGYOR HIGH SCHOOL, HINJEWADI
2000558 BHAVYA RATHI SUNFARMA HIGH SCHOOL
2000833 DAKSH SHARMA JADHAV'S ABACUS CENTRE
ALPHA : JUNIOR LEVEL 2 - ONLY CLASS (I) ABACUS
Reference ID Name School
2000035 ARADHANA PANDEY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW TOWN
1900193 SAPTARSHI CHAKRABORTY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW TOWN
1900184 GAURI ARUN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW TOWN
1900245 ARIHAN DAS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW TOWN
1900239 SNEHANKITA PAL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW TOWN
2000223 RATNADEEP BHATTACHARYYA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW TOWN
2000465 AARUSH CHOUDHARY RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SANPADA
2000468 AARNAV ARORA RAJ KUMAR COLLEGE
2000622 PRAKRITI SARTHAK GOVT GIRLS MODLE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
2000634 ADVIT PRATEEK AGARWAL G.D.GOENKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SURAT
2001049 ARIHAN CHETAN DESHPANDE AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GWALIOR
1900720 VIVAAN SUNDRANI KPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2001165 IVAAN JAKHOTIA ARYA VIDYA MANDIR JUHU
2001434 AARAV ABHILASHI TAYAL ST. JOHN'S HIGH SCHOOL, CHANDIGARH
2001476 MAGIZHINI M G SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOL, MANAPAKKAM
BETA : LEVEL - 1 ABACUS
Reference ID Name School
2000080 GURANSH GAMBHIR VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SECTOR 10 DWARKA
2000251 CHAYA NIRAJ SHAH LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2000335 MAHREEN TAIYEBA BRIGHTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2000521 VIVAAN MANCHANDA VIBGYOR HIGH SCHOOL, YERWADA
2000523 PULKIT MEENA HARMONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2000369 SAMRAT SINGH THE HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL, BEGUMPET, HYDERABAD
2001335 KAVIN SANDRON A R THE LORD'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, CHENNAI
2000167 AKSHIT SHARMA KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEHRU NAGAR, BHILAI
2000276 ADVIK GUPTA VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SECTOR 10 DWARKA
2001326 SAMARTH KANDAVEL THE LORD'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, CHENNAI
2000540 GARV CHANDRAKAR MAYOOR SCHOOL
2000584 KEEFE CHOUDHURY DON BOSCO SCHOOL, SILIGURI
2001423 ISHAAN PADHYE VIDYA NIKETAN
2000030 BHUVI SAHU SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MOSHI
2000171 AYAAN KHAN INDU IT SCHOOL, KOHKA, BHILAI
2000182 SHRUTI SINHA MAR GREGORIOUS MEMORIAL SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, SECTOR 6, BHILAI
1900403 RAM SACHDEV DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KAMPTEE ROAD
1900040 KHUSHAL CHOPRA NEERAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL, PENDRI, RAJNANDGAON
2000507 SHIVAANSH ARORA NASHIK CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL
2000532 JAY AGRAWAL MAXFORT SCHOOL ROHINI
BETA : LEVEL - 2 ABACUS
Reference ID Name School
1900502 AARAVI BOSE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PUNE
2001224 S M PRISHAAH SBOA GLOBAL SCHOOL, CHENNAI
2000238 VAYDEESH CHAWHAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KAMPTEE ROAD
2000296 IKSHITA JHA ABHINAV BHARATI HIGH SCHOOL
1800732 ARJUN KHANDARE WISDOM WORLD SCHOOL HADAPSAR
2000659 YATISH CHOUDHARY NAVODAYA JAWAHAR NAVODAYA
2001158 SAMAIRA DAS DAV, JHARSUGUDA, ODISHA
2001185 DEVAAGYH DIXIT CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, MAHANAGAR CAMPUS, LUCKNOW
2001357 SAMHITA RAJESH JAGAN SHRI B.S.MOOTHA GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, WEST MAMBALAM
2000170 RANBEER SINGH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BHILAI
2000387 JOSHITASAI KATTA MONTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOO, KURNOOL
2000184 AADYA SINGH MAR BASELIOS VIDHYA BHAVAN SCHOOL,SHANTI NAGAR, BHILAI
2000797 SUBHASMITA BASKEY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GOMTI NAGAR EXTENSION
2000593 HARSH BANSIWAL MAYOOR SCHOOL
2000534 KIRTI SINGH M•M PUBLIC SCHOOL
BETA : LEVEL - 3 ABACUS
Reference ID Name School
2000100 NAMAN MAHESH THOMBRE D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NERUL
1900347 AAKSHA BASAK DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW TOWN
2000437 RAKSHIT RAKSHIT PRIYADARSHINI HIGH SCHOOL
2000480 ABHAY MAKHIJA JAWAHARLAL NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
2000034 AMRIT BHIMNANI NEERAJ BAJPAYEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
1800589 YASH SAIRANI KRISHNA KIDS INTERNATIONAL
2001149 SWARIT SHUKLA CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, ALIGANJ CAMPUS 1, LUCKNOW
1901015 RITESH JAISWAL KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEHRU NAGAR, BHILAI
2000194 NAITIK LOHIYA YUGANTAR PUBLIC SCHOOL
2000321 GAURAV JAIN OLF CONVENT SCHOOL
BETA : LEVEL - 4 ABACUS
Reference ID Name School
2001232 PRUTHA VIJAYARAGHAVAN SHRI B.S.MOOTHA GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, WEST MAMBALAM
2000081 SEVASHRI RAGHUNATHAN HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL, THANE
1800211 ANANT TIWARI NEERAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL, PENDRI, RAJNANDGAON
2000040 SHRISTI DHAUNDIYAL VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SECTOR 10 DWARKA
2000188 POULOMI SAHA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BHILAI
2000201 SARANSH BATRA KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEHRU NAGAR, BHILAI
2000397 MANDA BHARGAVI MONTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOO, KURNOOL
2000587 ARNAV MAKHIJA RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2000709 CHAHALPREET KAUR CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL ,GOMTI NAGAR EXTENSION, LUCKNOW
2000839 ISHIKA CHANDRAKAR KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL
BETA : LEVEL - 5 ABACUS
Reference ID Name School
2000517 KRISHIV SEN SANSKRITI SCHOOL
2000120 RACHIT VINOD TELAWANE PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NERUL
2000497 HIRAL SAHU BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION
2000565 UJAAN CHAKRABORTY DON BOSCO SCHOOL, SILIGURI
2000107 ANANYA ANAND DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NERUL
2001222 RISHIADITHYA MURALI GATEWAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, PADUR
2001581 AKSHAT GUPTA GOOD SHEPHERD CONVENT SCHOOL, SHAHDOL
1901021 AAROHI SHUKLA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, DURG
2000605 SURYANSH AGRAWAL M.M PUBLIC SCHOOL
2000844 SHIVANSH JOSHI RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GAMMA : JUNIOR MENTAL MATHS 1 - (LKG - UKG)
Reference ID Name School
2000340 SIMA SAHU VIBGYOR HIGH SCHOOL, NIBM
2001233 VIDYUT VIKRAM LALAJI MEMORIAL OMEGA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KOLAPAKKAM, CHENNAI
2001413 AKSHAT AGRAWAL BACHPAN
1900719 AASHWIKA AGRAWAL KKI SCHOOL
2001467 ASWIN KUMAR ESWARAMOORTHY PADMA SESHADRI BALA BHAVAN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, K.K.NAGAR
2001515 NANDITA K KIDZEE VIRUGAMBAKKAM, CHENNAI
2000915 M.SAHL M.SAHL THE MODERN SCHOOL
2000537 MAYANK JAISWAL AGARWAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
2000042 AADITYA BAFNA RUKMINI DEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL
2000463 ABHRA CHANDRAKAR RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NASHIK
2000833 DAKSH SHARMA JADHAV'S ABACUS CENTRE
GAMMA : JUNIOR MENTAL MATHS 2 - ONLY CLASS (I)
Reference ID Name School
1900245 ARIHAN DAS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW TOWN
2000088 ALEENA ALWARE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NERUL
2000366 KIARA PATEL. MANECKJI COOPER EDUCATION TRUST SCHOOL
2000490 NAVNEET SINGH CHAUHAN VIDYASHILP PUBLIC SCHOOL
2000542 NAAVYA GOYAL G.D.GOENKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SURAT
2000621 ANSH ANAND DON BOSCO SCHOOL, SILIGURI
2000657 RITURAJ PAUL DON BOSCO SCHOOL, SILIGURI
2000674 VARUN SARAVANAN ALPHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, CHENNAI
2000866 SHASHWAT GUPTA CALCUTTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KOLKATA
2000886 HRIDAAN SEKARAN ST THERESA'S SCHOOL, MANGALORE
2000892 LAVITH J SUVARNA ST THERESA'S SCHOOL, MANGALORE
2001049 ARIHAN CHETAN DESHPANDE AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GWALIOR
2001369 POORNA SUDHARSAN D.A.V.GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, GOPALAPURAM
2001399 ARNAV KARMARKAR PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, KANDIVALI, MUMBAI
2001439 RIYANSH GUPTA ST. JOHN'S HIGH SCHOOL, CHANDIGARH
GAMMA : MENTAL MATHS 3 - ONLY CLASS (II-III)
Reference ID Name School
2000090 KESHAV VASANTH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NERUL
2000091 AKSH MENON GOLDCREST HIGH SCHOOL, VASHI
2000098 ANANYA MANGESH GAVHANE D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NERUL
2000100 NAMAN MAHESH THOMBRE D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NERUL
2000418 LAGISETTY NAGA SAMEEKSHA MONTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOO, KURNOOL
2000481 KARTIK CHOUDHARY VIBGYOR HIGH SCHOOL, NIBM
2000523 PULKIT MEENA HARMONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2000527 DEYAAN GUPTA ST. COLUMBA'S SCHOOL, NEW DELHI
2000635 NAKSHATRA SHRESTHA DON BOSCO SCHOOL, SILIGURI
2000931 PULKIT CHUGH VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SECTOR 10 DWARKA
2001225 UNATHI YUVARAJ SBOA GLOBAL SCHOOL
2001411 AARAV CHHALLANI SHIVANSH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2001522 ALANKRITI PANDEY GOOD SHEPHERD CONVENT SCHOOL, SHAHDOL
2001526 GIRIK GUPTA ST. JOHN'S HIGH SCHOOL, CHANDIGARH
1800039 BHAVYA JAIN N.H. GOEL WORLD SCHOOL
2000358 SAARTH KARKERA MANECKJI COOPER EDUCATION TRUST SCHOOL
1800732 ARJUN KHANDARE WISDOM WORLD SCHOOL HADAPSAR
2000613 RISHI YADAV DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAIPUR
2000630 SANNIDHYA JHUNJHUNWALA OLF CONVENT SCHOOL
2000908 DIPTI PATEL ST. CHARLES HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI
2000885 ABHIRAJ GAUTAM AGARWAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
2001185 DEVAAGYH DIXIT CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, MAHANAGAR CAMPUS, LUCKNOW
2001291 AARNAV SHARMA N.K. BAGRODIA PUBLIC SCHOOL, DWARKA
GAMMA : MENTAL MATHS 4 - CLASS (IV-V)
Reference ID Name School
2000032 SAMIKSHA BHIMNANI NEERAJ BAJPAYEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2000034 AMRIT BHIMNANI NEERAJ BAJPAYEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2000129 MRUNAL AVINASH GADGE D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NERUL
2000326 JASH AGARWAL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KAMPTEE ROAD
2000391 SAI CHARAN MONTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOO, KURNOOL
2000514 SHRAVYA BHARATH VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SECTOR 10 DWARKA
2000543 HARMANDER SINGH MOUNT CARMEL PUBLIC SCHOOL
2000772 MEHR VINEET CALCUTTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KOLKATA
1900721 SANVI AGRAWAL G. D. GOENKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2001504 VIHAAN GUPTA ST. JOHN'S HIGH SCHOOL, CHANDIGARH
2000081 SEVASHRI RAGHUNATHAN HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL, THANE
2000119 ANIKA SHETTY D Y PATIL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NERUL
2000120 RACHIT VINOD TELAWANE PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NERUL
2000078 KUSH TULI VEDA VYASA D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL
2000233 ROMICA KHATRI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KAMPTEE ROAD
2000668 SAMBIT DEB DON BOSCO SCHOOL, SILIGURI
2000845 ANIRVAN SINGH STEWART SCHOOL
1800589 YASH SAIRANI KRISHNA KIDS INTERNATIONAL
2001159 PRATYAKSH CHAURASIA CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, ALIGANJ CAMPUS 1, LUCKNOW
2001289 SARTHAK AHUJA GURUKUL GLOBAL SCHOOL
GAMMA : MENTAL MATHS 5 - CLASS (VI-VII)
Reference ID Name School
2000517 KRISHIV SEN SANSKRITI SCHOOL
2000052 GURNOOR KAUR VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SECTOR 10 DWARKA
2000107 ANANYA ANAND DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NERUL
2000380 C A VIDHUSHA VARMA MONTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOO, KURNOOL
2000787 S.G. RISHI KUMAR JS GLOBAL SCHOOL, CHENNAI
2001310 ARSHIA ROY N.K. BAGRODIA PUBLIC SCHOOL, DWARKA
2000269 JAI GANSHANI NEERAJ BAJPAYEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
2000316 SIMRAN KHEMANI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KAMPTEE ROAD
2000830 TVISHA CHHATWANI G.D.GOENKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SURAT
2001021 SAMYAM GIRISH NATIONAL ACADEMY FOR LEARNING, BENGALURU
2001104 TAVISH AJMERA SEEDLING PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAIPUR
GAMMA : MENTAL MATHS 6 - CLASS (VIII-XII)
Reference ID Name School
2000095 SHREYAS PUROHIT RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SANPADA
2000751 GURKOMAL GILL MILLENNIUM WORLD SCHOOL, BARNALA
2001307 VARUNA SRI THE LORD'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, CHENNAI
2001460 AMBER SANDHU SACRED HEART SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
2000236 RISHI RUKHIYANA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KAMPTEE ROAD
2000672 SAHITYA KUMBHAKAR DON BOSCO SCHOOL, SILIGURI
2000968 VRIDHI SAWHNEY ST. THOMAS GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEW DELHI
2001003 JOSHUA VARGHESE THE CHOICE SCHOOL, KOCHI
1901024 ARIHANT JAIN RUNGTA PUBLIC SCHOOL, KOHKA, BHILAI
2000709 CHAHALPREET KAUR CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL ,GOMTI NAGAR EXTENSION, LUCKNOW
2000809 KAVYA CHANDRAKAR KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
2001030 SANDEEP SARAVANAKUMAR NATIONAL ACADEMY FOR LEARNING, BENGALURU
2001290 CHARVI AGARWAL CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, RAJAJIPURAM CAMPUS 1
2000741 LAKSHYA ARORA MODERN SCHOOL
2000911 TANISHQ KHURANA DYAL SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL
2000967 VISHESHTA SAWHNEY ST. THOMAS SCHOOL
THETA : VEDIC MATHS LEVEL 1 - CLASS (VI-XII)
Reference ID Name School
2000065 LOKESH LAHOTI CENTRE POINT SCHOOL
1801161 SOHAM KAR ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAMBALPUR
2000220 TANVI JAIN THE ORBIS SCHOOL KESHAV NAGAR
2000443 CA ASHRITH VARMA MONTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOO, KURNOOL
2000450 RUHYTA GOPIREDDY MONTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOO, KURNOOL
2000268 PRIYANSH CHANDRAKAR KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
2000642 RIDDHIMA CHAVAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, GWALIOR
2000370 RICHITHA SHRIVASTAVA SAINIK SCHOOL PUNGLWA, NAGALAND
2000451 LAKSHMI VENKATA LAHARI KASANA MONTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOO, KURNOOL
2000751 GURKOMAL GILL MILLENNIUM WORLD SCHOOL, BARNALA
2000215 JOSHUA DANTE VIDYASHILP PUBLIC SCHOOL, PUNE
2000586 A. J. R. ANURAAG NAMBIYAR CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, NEW DELHI
2001060 ANUPAMA RAO NATIONAL ACADEMY FOR LEARNING, BENGALURU
2000534 KIRTI SINGH M•M PUBLIC SCHOOL
2001270 ANIRUDDH SANKARAN VIDYA MANDIR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, MYLAPORE, CHENNAI