iNAVMO National Selection

ALPHA : JUNIOR LEVEL 1 - CLASS (LKG, UKG) ABACUS
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1900999 ABHAY AGRAWAL LKG DREAM INDIA PUBLIC SCHOOL
2 1901000 VIKASH SAHU LKG St. Arnold's Central School
3 1900091 RUTVI MEHTA UKG Vivero International School
4 1900491 AASHVI AGARWAL UKG St.joseph's girls high school
5 1900492 ARSHIYA AGARWAL UKG St.josephs girls high school
6 1900697 KIARA AGARWAL UKG St. Joseph's Girls High School
7 1900720 VIVAAN SUNDRANI UKG KPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
8 1900750 ANNET DAVID UKG MGM PUBLIC SCHOOL
ALPHA : JUNIOR LEVEL 2 - ONLY CLASS (I) ABACUS
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1801167 ALYASSA PRADHAN 1st St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School
2 1900065 ARIHANT JAIN 1st The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar
3 1900159 VIVAAN JAIN 1st VIBGYOR High School, Magarpatta
4 1900228 DARSHVEER SINGH BHATIA 1st Neeraj Bajpayee International School
5 1900692 MANAN MODI 1st Stewart School
6 1800584 AARAV CHHALLANY 1st SHIVANSH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
7 1900757 AARAV SHIWANI 1st DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BHILAI
8 1901002 DIVYA VERMA 1st Indu IT School
BETA : LEVEL - 1 ABACUS
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1800732 ARJUN KHANDARE 2nd Wisdom World School Hadapsar
2 1900502 AARAVI BOSE 2nd Delhi Public School | Takshila
3 1900739 AAKIFA JAVED 3rd St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School
4 1900744 JISHA SUTARIA 3rd St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School
5 1900138 TANISHKA CHHAJED 4th Neeraj Public School
6 1900043 KAVYA AGRAWAL 5th Neeraj Public School
7 1900224 NAITIK LOHIYA 5th Neeraj Bajpayee International School
8 1800384 AVIKA MANTRI 5th D.A.V. Public School, Gumla
9 1900693 SANVI MODI 5th St. Joseph's Girls High School
10 1900704 JUGAT KAUR 5th St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School
11 1900393 ANSH AGRAWAL 6th Delhi Public School, Kamptee Road
12 1900514 ARUN AGRAWAL 7th St Mary School
13 1800329 PARSHWA GALA 8th BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION
14 1900879 ADWAIT NEWALE 8th BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION
BETA : LEVEL - 2 ABACUS
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1900721 SANVI AGRAWAL 3rd G. D. Goenka International School
2 1900161 SUSMIT AHIRE 4th The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar
3 1800589 YASH SAIRANI 4th Krishna Kids International
4 1900142 VIKAS SAHU 5th Neeraj Public School
5 1800144 NISHTHA AGRAWAL 5th Neeraj Public School
6 1900057 VIDHAN AGRAWAL 6th Don Bosco school
7 1901003 SNEHA YADU 6th Rukmini Devi Public School
8 1901004 OMPRAKASH SAHU 7th Mayoor School
9 1800301 SIDDHANT SHAH 10th BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION
BETA : LEVEL - 3 ABACUS
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1800947 AMRIT BHIMNANI 3rd Neeraj Bajpayee International School
2 1900384 CHAITANYA AMBANI 4th Delhi Public School, Kamptee Road
3 1800211 ANANT TIWARI 5th Neeraj Public School
4 1900506 ADIDEV RAJESH 5th Delhi Public School | Takshila
5 1900396 RIDDHI CHHANGANI 6th Delhi Public School, Kamptee Road
6 1800162 ISHITA DESHMUKH 7th Neeraj Public School
7 1900703 JASLEEN KAUR NANDRA 7th St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School
8 1900896 SUJAL GUPTA 8th BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION
9 1900041 SIDDHI BAFNA 9th J.L.M. Gayatri Vidya Peeth
10 1800240 VANSHIKA MALANI 9th D.A.V. Public School, Gumla
11 1800295 SHAILJA AGARWAL 9th D.A.V. Public School, Gumla
BETA : LEVEL - 4 ABACUS
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1900403 RAM SACHDEV 4th Delhi Public School, Kamptee Road
2 1800602 ADITYA THADANI 5th The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar
3 1800957 PRACHI SONI 5th Neeraj Bajpayee International School
4 1900464 KASHISH CHAUHAN 6th KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL - PULGAON
5 1800705 RASHI KANKARIA 7th J.L.M. Gayatri Vidya Peeth
6 1900147 AADITYA SHAH 7th VIBGYOR High School, Magarpatta
7 1900437 GRISHA LALA 9th Delhi Public School, Kamptee Road
BETA : LEVEL - 5 ABACUS
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1900086 RISHIT SAW 5th The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar
2 1900116 ISHANI MAJUMDAR 6th Dayanand Anglo Vedic Public School - Airoli
3 1801054 ARYAN THORAT 6th Intelligent Cadet International School
4 1901023 PURVA LILHARE 6th Krishna public school, Nehru nagar
5 1800707 MEETI KOTADIA 7th J.L.M. Gayatri Vidya Peeth
6 1900115 SAYALI VITTHAL MORE 8th Dayanand Anglo Vedic Public School - Airoli
7 1901007 HIMANSHU SINGH 8th Mayoor School
8 1901026 ANANYA JAIN 8th Rungta public school
9 1901005 SHUBAS MEHTA 9th SAHYADRI NATIONAL SCHOOL
10 1901024 ARIHANT JAIN 9th Rungta public school
GAMMA : JUNIOR MENTAL MATHS 1 - (LKG - UKG)
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1900719 AASHWIKA AGRAWAL LKG KKI SCHOOL
2 1900438 ADITI LOHANI UKG Notre Dame school gumla
3 1900439 RAJSHEKHAR LOHANI UKG Notre Dame school gumla
4 1900720 VIVAAN SUNDRANI UKG KPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GAMMA : JUNIOR MENTAL MATHS 2 - ONLY CLASS (I)
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1801167 ALYASSA PRADHAN 1st St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School
2 1900101 HITANSH RATHOD 1st Scholar's English medium school
3 1900104 VEDANT LOKHANDE 1st Gyan Ganga Educational Academy
4 1900160 VIVAAN JAIN 1st VIBGYOR High School, Magarpatta
5 1900501 AARAVI BOSE 1st Delhi Public School | Takshila
6 1800584 AARAV CHHALLANY 1st SHIVANSH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
7 1900718 DAKSH SUNDRANI 1st SHIVANSH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
8 1900789 SHUBHAM AWADE 1st Krishna Public School - Arang
9 1901001 VANDANA CHANDRAKAR 1st St. Mary's & Jesus School, Kolkata
10 1901002 DIVYA VERMA 1st Indu IT School
GAMMA : MENTAL MATHS 3 - ONLY CLASS (II-III)
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1800039 BHAVYA JAIN 2nd N.H. Goel World School
2 1900107 HITARTH AGRAWAL 2nd Raj Kumar College
3 1900799 MANYA JAIN 2nd KRISHNA KIDS, AVANTI VIHAR
4 1900515 VIHAAN MEDIRATTA 2nd Delhi Public School | Takshila
5 1801091 SARTHAK SHARMA 3rd The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar
6 1900229 AKSHITA RAGHUWANSHI 3rd Neeraj Bajpayee International School
7 1900379 DHIRAJ HITESH MOHNANI 3rd Delhi Public School, Kamptee Road
8 1800347 YUVRAJ AGRAWAL 3rd D.A.V. Public School, Gumla
9 1900767 OM TEMBHARE 3rd KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
10 1900785 NIRVED SINGH THAKUR 3rd KRISHNA KIDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, RAJIM
GAMMA : MENTAL MATHS 4 - CLASS (IV-V)
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1800955 HITESH CHITLANGIA 4th Neeraj Bajpayee International School
2 1900454 SIDDHI LOHANI 4th Notre Dame school gumla
3 1900669 ADHIRAJ SINGH 4th Venkateshwar International School
4 1900679 PRABHJEET SINGH 4th Venkateshwar International School
5 1800585 SHAURYA AGRAWAL 4th KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
6 1900058 DEBASISH SAHOO 5th St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School
7 1900059 SHREEVAAS IYER 5th Vidya Pratishthan's Magarpatta City Public School, Hadapsar
8 1801094 ARNAV SATAPATHY 5th The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar
9 1900086 RISHIT SAW 5th The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar
10 1800105 PARAVASTU POORVAJA 5th Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa
11 1900114 ABHISHEK PULEKAR 5th Dayanand Anglo Vedic Public School - Airoli
12 1900638 ANHAD SINGH 5th Venkateshwar International School
13 1900644 EKANSH BANSAL 5th Venkateshwar International School
14 1900493 STUTI AGRAWAL 5th Raj Kumar College
GAMMA : MENTAL MATHS 5 - CLASS (VI-VII)
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1900057 VIDHAN AGRAWAL 6th Don Bosco school
2 1800110 MANYA SINGH BAGHEL 6th Neeraj Public School
3 1900564 MRIDUL SAHNI 6th Venkateshwar International School
4 1900805 AKSHITA KUMARI 6th KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
5 1901003 SNEHA YADU 6th Rukmini Devi Public School
6 1800149 DISHA JAIN 7th Neeraj Public School
7 1800348 HARSHIT AGRAWAL 7th Don Bosco school
8 1900554 HARSHIT CHANDNANI 7th Venkateshwar International School
9 1900573 DAKUL BHARDWAJ 7th Venkateshwar International School
10 1901004 OMPRAKASH SAHU 7th Mayoor School
GAMMA : MENTAL MATHS 6 - CLASS (VIII-X)
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1900516 KARTIK KHERA 8th Venkateshwar International School
2 1900850 VIVAN DHOKA 8th BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION
3 1900896 SUJAL GUPTA 8th BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION
4 1800112 RIBHAVAN AGRAWAL 9th Delhi Public School
5 1800151 MANJOT KAUR SALUJA 9th Neeraj Public School
6 1800240 VANSHIKA MALANI 9th D.A.V. Public School, Gumla
7 1800295 SHAILJA AGARWAL 9th D.A.V. Public School, Gumla
8 1900594 MEHARDEEP SINGH BHALLA 9th Venkateshwar International School
9 1800351 NETAL AGARWAL 10th D.A.V. Public School, Gumla
10 1900592 ARNAV JAGIA 10th Venkateshwar International School
11 1800302 MRIGESH KISHORE 10th BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION
12 1900549 ANSHUL SHARMA 11th Venkateshwar International School
THETA : VEDIC MATHS LEVEL 1 - CLASS (VI-XII)
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1800970 JAI GANSHANI 6th Neeraj Bajpayee International School
2 1801226 ARNAV MEDIRATTA 7th Delhi Public School | Takshila
3 1800951 ANANY AGRAWAL 8th Neeraj Bajpayee International School
4 1800987 SAHEB SINGH CHAWLA 8th Neeraj Bajpayee International School
5 1900508 SHRIYANSHI KAR 8th St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School
6 1900510 ANIRUDH KRISHNA HOTA 8th St. Joseph's Convent Higher Secondary School
7 1900849 YASH GAJERA 8th BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION
8 1900850 VIVAN DHOKA 8th BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION
9 1900869 MITHIL BAFNA 8th BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION
10 1900870 HETANSH SHAH 8th BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION
THETA : VEDIC MATHS LEVEL 2 - CLASS (VI-XII)
SN Reference ID Name Grade School
1 1900158 ATHARVA CHANDANVANDAN 6th The Lexicon International School - Kalyani Nagar
2 1901004 OMPRAKASH SAHU 7th Mayoor School
3 1800978 SAMARTH GOYAL 8th Neeraj Bajpayee International School
4 1901005 SHUBAS MEHTA 9th SAHYADRI NATIONAL SCHOOL
Exam Updateskeyboard_arrow_up

Upcoming Exams

Exams Conducted

Results Out For